THE TENTH INTERNATIONAL FESTIVAL OF CHAMBER MUSIC

SILVER LYRE

The photos:


Friday, October 25
Grand Philharmonic Hall
Amit PELED (Cello, Israel)
Frederieke SAEIJS (Violin, the Netherlands)
Petr LAUL (Piano, Russia)
CHAMBER SINGOLO ОRCHESTRA (Russia)
Conductor – Yaroslav ZABOYARKIN

The program>>

Photo from concert

Photo from concert

Photo from concert

Photo from concert

Photo from concert

Photo from concert

Photo from concert

Photo from concert

Photo from concert

Photo from concert

Photo from concert

Suturday, October 26
Small Philharmonic Hall
FAURE QUARTET
(Piano Quartet, Germany)

The program>>

Photo from concert

Photo from concert

Photo from concert

Photo from concert

Photo from concert

Photo from concert

Sunday, October 27
Small Philharmonic Hall
Amit PELED (Cello, Israel)
Frederieke SAEIJS (Violin, the Netherlands)
Miki AOKI (Piano, Japan)

The program>>

Photo from concert

Photo from concert

Photo from concert

Photo from concert

Photo from concert

Photo from concert

Photo from concert

Photo from concert

Photo from concert

Monday, October 28
Small Philharmonic Hall
Mayuko KAMIO (Violin, Japan)
Miroslav KULTYSHEV (Piano, Russia)

The program>>

Photo from concert

Photo from concert

Photo from concert

Photo from concert

Photo from concert

Photo from concert

Photo from concert

Photo from concert

Tuesday, October 29
Small Philharmonic Hall
PIANO TRIO OF THE SAINT PETERSBURG PHILHARMONIC SOCIETY (Russia)

The program>>

Photo from concert

Photo from concert

Photo from concert

Photo from concert

Photo from concert

Photo from concert

Wednesday, October 30
Small Philharmonic Hall
XAVIER DE MAISTRE
(Harp, France)

The program>>

Photo from concert

Photo from concert

Photo from concert

Photo from concert

Photo from concert

Photo from concert

Thursday, Oсtober 31
Small Philharmonic Hall
«SOLOISTS OF SAINT PETERSBURG» Chamberensemble (Russia)
Mikhail GANTVARG (Artistic Director, Violin)

The program>>

Photo from concert

Photo from concert

Photo from concert

Photo from concert

Photo from concert

Photo from concert

Photo from concert

Photo from concert

Friday, November 1
Small Philharmonic Hall
Ilya GRINGOLTS (Violin)
Dmitry KUOZOV (Cello, USA)
Petr LAUL (Piano, Russia)

The program>>

Photo from concert

Photo from concert

Photo from concert

Photo from concert

Photo from concert

Photo from concert

Photo from concert

Friday, November 2
Small Philharmonic Hall
Roberta MAMELI (Soprano, Italy)
Olga PASHCHENKO (Piano, Russia)

The program>>

Photo from concert

Photo from concert

Photo from concert

Photo from concert

Photo from concert

Photo from concert

Photo from concert

Sunday, November 3
Small Philharmonic Hall
THE FLYING SCHNÖRTZENBREKKERS

The program>>

Photo from concert

Photo from concert

Photo from concert

Photo from concert

Photo from concert

Photo from concert

Photo from concert

Monday, November 4
Grand Philharmonic Hall
Aleksandra DOVGAN
(piano, Russia)

The program>>

Photo from concert

Photo from concert

Photo from concert

Photo from concert

Photo from concert

Photo from concert

Photo from concert